TabuľkaIII. liga SD BFZ (SD3R)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 22 18 2 2 107:18 56 16 23 0
2 MŠK Senec 22 16 3 3 70:32 51 15 18 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 22 14 2 6 79:43 44 14 11 0
4 FC Ružinov Bratislava 22 13 4 5 88:28 43 11 10 0
5 FK Inter Bratislava B 22 14 1 7 91:48 43 13 10 0
6 PŠC Pezinok 22 14 1 7 61:33 43 12 10 0
7 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 22 7 4 11 58:59 25 10 -8 0
8 OFK Dunajská Lužná 22 6 4 12 63:80 22 9 -11 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 6 2 14 31:86 20 8 -13 0
10 ŠK Šenkvice 22 5 4 13 27:83 19 7 -14 0
11 FC Rohožník 22 2 3 17 37:90 9 6 -24 0
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 22 1 2 19 22:134 5 5 -28 0
13 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Dubová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Jablonové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
08.04.2017 13:30
3 : 1
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
01.04.2017 16:30
0 : 0
FC Ružinov Bratislava
01.04.2017 16:30    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
26.03.2017 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
12.03.2017 10:30
4 : 2
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
FC Rohožník
05.11.2016 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
05.11.2016 11:00    
PŠC Pezinok
01.11.2016 13:30
1 : 0
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
01.11.2016 13:30    
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
1 : 6
FK Rača Bratislava
29.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
15.10.2016 15:00
1 : 2
MŠK Senec
15.10.2016 15:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
1
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
(odstúpené)
08.10.2016 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
08.10.2016 15:30    
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 15:30
0 : 9
FK Inter Bratislava B
01.10.2016 15:30    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
0
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
24.09.2016 14:00
8 : 0
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
FK Jablonové
(odstúpené)
21.09.2016 16:00
3 : 3
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2016 16:00    
  FK Jablonové
(odstúpené)
3
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
17.09.2016 16:00
1 : 1
ŠK Šenkvice
17.09.2016 16:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2016 17:00
0 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.09.2016 17:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 16:30
2 : 2
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
03.09.2016 16:30    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
31.08.2016 17:00
5 : 1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
31.08.2016 17:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
5
FC Ružinov Bratislava
28.08.2016 09:30
3 : 1
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
20.08.2016 17:00
1 : 2
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
20.08.2016 17:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
1
MŠK Senec
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
PŠC Pezinok
Zrušený
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
FK Rača Bratislava
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FC Rohožník
Zrušený
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
FK Inter Bratislava B
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Jablonové
(odstúpené)
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
(odstúpené)
ŠK Šenkvice
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
Správy